Master Schedule

MondayStudio A
3:45-4:45 Tina Privates
4:45-5:15 Sr. Co. Conditioning Becky & Sr Trio Tap Cary
5:15-5:45 Sr. Co. Lyrical Grp & Trio Rehearsal Becky
5:45-6:15 Sr. Co. Contemporary Rehearsal Tina
6:30-7:00 All Co MT Rehearsal* Tina/Becky
7:00-7:30 Junior Co. Lyrical Becky/Tina
7:30-8:00 Preteen Co. Lyrical rehearsal Becky
8:00-8:30 Preteen Trio Becky
Studio B
3:45-4:15 Junior/Preteen Co Tap* Cary
4:15-5:00 Jr/Tn Co Intermediate Tap* Cary
5:00-5:45 Jr./Tn. Intermediate Jazz* Tina
5:45-6:30 Jr/Tn Intermediate Lyrical* Becky
6:30-7:00 All Co MT Rehearsal* Tina/Becky
7:00-7:30 Co. large lyrical Rehearsal* Becky/Tina
7:30-8:00 Tina Privates
Studio C
3:30-4:15 young ballet/tap (2-3) Elizabeth
4:15-5:00 Intro ballet/tap (4-6) Elizabeth
5:00-5:30 Intro jazz (4-6) Elizabeth
5:30-6:15 Mini Ballet (6-9) Elizabeth
6:15-7:15 Adult Contemporary Elizabeth
TuesdayStudio A
4:00-4:45 Jr./Tn. Intermediate Conditioning* Cary
4:45-5:30 Jr./Tn. Intermediate Modern* Cary
5:30-7:00 Jr./Tn. Intermediate Ballet
Studio B
4:00-5:30 Tn./Sr. Advanced Ballet
5:30-6:15 Tn./Sr. Advanced Contemporary Tina
6:15- 7:00 Tn./Sr. Advanced Jazz Tina
7:00-7:30 Tina Privates
Studio C
3:45-4:30 Young Ballet/tap (2-3) Elizabeth H
4:30-5:30 Junior Ballet (10-12) Elizabeth H
5:30-6:15 Junior Contemporary (10-12) Elizabeth H
6:15-7:00 Junior Jazz (10-12) Elizabeth H
WednesdayStudio A
4:00-5:30 Jr./ Tn. Intermediate Ballet
5:30-6:15 Jr./Tn. Intermediate Acro* Dana
6:15-7:00 Jr./Tn. Intemediate Hip Hop* Melvin
7:00-7:45 Junior Co & Preteen Co. Jazz Rehearsal Dana
7:45-8:30 Dana Privates
Studio B
4:00-4:45 Tn./Sr. Advanced Tap Cary
4:45-5:30 Tn./Sr. Advanced Jazz Funk Dana
5:30-7:00 Tn/Sr. Advanced Ballet
7:00-7:45 Tn./Sr. Advanced Hip Hop Melvin
7:45-8:15 Tn./Sr. Co. Hip Hop Rehearsal Melvin
Studio C
3:15-4:00 Into Ballet Tap (4-6) Dana
4:00-4:45 Mini Beginner Ballet (6-9) Dana
4:45-5:15 Mini Beginner Lyrical (6-9) Cary
5:15-5:45 Mini Tap (6-9) Cary
5:45-6:15 Mini hip hop (6-9) Melvin
6:15-7:00 Mini Acro Dana
ThursdayStudio A
4:00- 4:45 Mini/Petite Jazz (6-9) Dana
4:45 - 5:30 Mini/Petite Acro (6-9) Dana
5:30-6:00 Mini/Petite Musical Theater (6-9) Dana
6:00-6:45 Mini Co MT/Lyrical Dana
Studio B
4:00-4:45 Junior Hip Hop Melvin
4:45 - 5:15 Mini Hip Hop Melvin
5:30-6:15 Petite Lyrical & MT Co.* Rehearsals Becky
6:15-6:45 Solo/BE
6:45-7:30 privates BE
Studio C
3:15-4:00 Young Ballet/tap (2-3)Elizabeth K
4:00-4:45 Intro ballet/tap (4-6) Elizabeth K
4:45-5:15 Intro Jazz (4-6) Elizabeth K
5:15-6:00 Junior Modern (9-12)Elizabeth K
6:00-6:45 Junior Breakdance (9-12) Melvin
6:45-7:45 Adult Tap Dana
FridayStudio A
Becky/Tina PRIVATES
PRIVATES
Studio B
Becky/Tina PRIVATES
PRIVATES
Becky Privates 2:30-6:30pm
Studio C
4:00-4:45 Young Ballet/Tap (2-3) Elizabeth H
4:45-5:30 Intro Ballet/Tap (4-6) Elizabeth H
5:30-6:00 Intro Jazz (4-6) Elizabeth H